Ansprechpartner
Hier finden Sie alle Ansprechpartner der Sparten

´s Ahle Blech

SpartenleiterPhilip Wenzel0176 84182685wenzel-philip@gmx.de
Stellvertretende SpartenleiterAxel Brede
KassenwartErhard Wenzel
SchriftführerinKaren Hilgenberg
NotenwartThomas Küllmer
BeisitzerLudwig Hilgenberg

Handball

SpartenleiterinIvonne Hildebrand0177 3600697koerlehandball@gmail.com
Stellvertretender SpartenleiterMichael Vaupel
KassiererinKatharina Bartels

Jedermann

SpartenleiterinMargot Wenzel015121259193
Stellvertretende SpartenleiterinAndrea Brede01732567492
Kassiererin Kerstin Fröhlich01727318659
SchriftführerinCarmen Maifahrt-Ebert01701903949
FestausschussChristiane Schuth01736840047
FestausschussSusanne Thiel015207053089

Lauftreff

SpartenleiterHeiko Hillwig & Margit Jacob (kommisarisch)info@lauftreff-koerle.de
KassiererFrank Umbach (kommissarisch)info@lauftreff-koerle.de
    

Orchester

SpartenleiterReiner Wenzel +49 5665 2618 reiner.wenzel@orchester-koerle.de
Stellvertretende Spartenleiterin/ NotenwartinNadine Pfeiffer +49 5665 404928 nadine.pfeiffer@orchester-koerle.de
SchriftführerinSimone Kilian +49 5665 921461 simone.kilian@orchester-koerle.de
Öffentlichkeitsarbeit/ Auftrittsorganisatorin Anja Löwe anja.loewe@orchester-koerle.de
Kassenwartin/ RechnungsempfängerinSonja Dieling +49 5665 3543 sonja.dieling@orchester-koerle.de
Web/Social MediaAaron Wagener aaron.wagener@orchester-koerle.de

Tennis

Spartenleiterin Anette Wagener  +49 5665 1838801  anette.wagener@tennis-koerle.de
Stellvertretender Spartenleiter Achim Ochs  +49 1575 5846226  achim.ochs@tennis-koerle.de
Kassenwart/ Rechnungsempfänger Ulrich Jacob  +49 5681 9991619  ulrich.jacob@tennis-koerle.de
Schriftführerin Silivia Jeß  silvia.jess@tennis-koerle.de
Sportwart/ Web & Social Media Aaron Wagener  aaron.wagener@tennis-koerle.de

Tischtennis

SpartenleiterMarkus Schlömer0172 5620303markus.schloemer@web.de
Stellvertretende SpartenleiterHans-Gerd Schick
Kassierer Mario Dietrich

Volleyball

SpartenleiterStefan Udevolleyball.koerle@gmail.com
Stellvertretende SpartenleiterinKirsten Albrecht
SportwartFabian Rappe
KassiererMarkus Fuchs